Class 1: B & C Competition

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Landini Rider Charlie Dawson
2 Expert Kayleigh Nicholls Chantelle Duggan
3 Princess Leah Marcus Buser Eoin Gallagher
4 Cakapapatino Richard Arundel Hetty Dales
5 Darcobal Fravanca Samantha Sellers Jo McGlory
6 Don Karlos Rider Jackson Reed Stephenson
7 Centino Gold David Stephenson Laura Stephenson
8 Ghyllocia Rider Karl Fuller
9 Berdenn De Kergane John Hales Daniel Moseley
10 Adem Dito Rider Stephen Lohoar

Class 2: Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Arrogant Un Prince John Hales Daniel Moseley
2 Just Max Charles McKerlie James Smith
3 Diana P Rider Lisa Jones
4 CSF Olympic Lady Patricia Pytches Katie Pytches
5 Zaha Rider Rachel Connor
6 Elrosa Rider Pippa Allen
7 Emmet VDM Harvey Smith Joel Parkinson
8 Hanleen Thisthills Margaret Duggan Chantelle Duggan
9 Cendara De Mies HK Horses Morgan Kent

Class 3: Bramham Classic

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Doonaveragh O One Rider Elizabeth Power
2 Wellington M Liane Smith Kerry Brennan
3 Bolton Gate Ben W Hawcroft James Smith
4 Challenge D Bolton James Smith

Class 4: Suregrow Fertiliser Six Bar

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Elore Rider Holly Smith
2 Quatro 27 Jim Wilmer James Smith
3= Hope Springs Jack McGeogh Pippa Allen
3= Calista H Rider Scarlett Ward

Class 5: Yorkshire Post 1.3m Open

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Quatro 27 Jim Wilmer James Smith
2 Catherston Connor David Stephenson Laura Stephenson
3 Sandor's Legacy Mrs K Barker Paul Barker
4 Lux Fabulous Mrs R Hetherington Paul Barker
5 Cartouche Rider Paul Barker
6 Crispina Z Rider Tracy Holder

Class 6: Bramham Speed Classic

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Dynamic III Liane Smith/Wilson Horne Kerry Brennan
2 Verlindo HK Horses Richard Howley
3 Colour Blue Ronan McLauglan James Smith
4 Lareeco Steven Whitaker Joe Whitaker
5 Sandors Legacy Mrs L Barker Paul Barker

Class 7: Accumulator

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Lux Fabulous - Paul Barker
2 Bolton Gate Ben Hawcroft James Smith
3 Castle Rock McCloy C Moorhouse
4 Flintstone De Ness Rider Lianne Smith

Class 8: Wetherby Skip Services Grand Prix

Name of Horse Owner Rider
1 Levarno John Whitaker Joe Whitaker
2 Wellington M Liane Smith Kerry Brennan
3 Dolores V HK Horses Morgan Kent
4 Cathelina S Nicola Thompson Alex Thompson
5 Happy Boy Springs Equestrian Paul Barker
6 Qual Du Joker Rider Holly Smith
7 Challenge D Bolton Tracey Newman