Class 1 : Brood Mare with own foal at foot

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Tiger Trap Chase the Ace Tiger Lilly W & J Moran
2 Argentina A Jungle Prince Welcome Susan Simmons
3 The Predator Trojan Legend The Maneater Alice Thorpe
4 LG Chill in the Air Chilli Morning Flying Delilah Emma Drake

Class 2 : Foals (produce of mare entered in class 1)

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Unknown Whalton High Flyer Tiger Trap W & J Moran
2 The Cat's Pyjamas Exclusive The Predator Alice Thorpe
3 Unknown Claudio Sunlight LG Chill in the Air Emma Drake
4 Rhapsody of Westoak Rubinstar N Argentina Susan Simmons

Class 3a : Yearling Colt / Gelding Born in 2017

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Hillocks Morning Watch Tiger Attack Hillocks Golden Sunrise Karen Hill
2 Mr Presley II Willowcroft Regal Bronze Reasonrhaab H Wilson & S Handley
3 Summertime Rhapsody Royal Dik Failinis K Watson
4 Trenavey Irish Chief Western Chief Trenavey Irish Breeze Chloe McCarthy

Class 3b : Yearling Fillies born in 2017

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Sandlings Wait Until Dark Up with the Lark Middlemarch II SE and JB Milnes
2 Aredis Yorkshire Rose Arena Big Ben Little Alice Steve Pullan
3 Bazaars Jungle Bazaars Chief Miss Scalliwag Jane Scott
4 Music Jack Jones Black Rock Blue Bell Georgia Bunting

Class 4a : 2 Year old Colt / Gelding born in 2016

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Aredis Little Ben Arena Big Ben Little Alice Steve Pullan
2 Dallamires Prince Charming Up with the Lark Princess Martin Wood
3 Forgiveness Finest Daydream Megan Kellet-Jones
4 Ain't Misbehavin Eleanor Mercer

Class 4b : 2 Year old Fillies Born in 2016

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Mae Proposal Dun Proposal Miss Daisy May Emma Blagden
2 Cosmic Lark Victoria Johnston
3 Westhalls Freya Wheel Westhall Mr Loveage Sita-Blusbakke West Hall
4 Summer God Forinth Prmitive Solstice Kat Mulvhill

Class 5a : 3 Year old Colt / Gelding Born in 2015

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Langaller Kings Role Langaller Starrring Role Coogee Bay Ann Drabble
2 The Diva's Son Avantin Amorous Archie Pearl Valley Rebecca Wharton-Baumforth
3 Fulwood's Aviator Co Pilot Fulwoods Clover Diamond Behtany Austin
4 Swithin's Law Mill Law Olive Du Gesnois Claire Thomas

Class 5b : 3 Year old Fillies Born in 2015

Name of Horse Sire Dam Owner
1 Springtime Melody Grafenstolz Falinis K Watson
2 Bramley Ruby Up with the Lark Bramley Rowena Philip Hilton
3 Smooth Champagne Smooth Operator Krystka's Mirragio Charles Wilson
4 Umbrella Jumbo Bella II R M Parker

Class 6a : Colts / Geldings Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion Steve Pullan's Aredis Little Ben
Reserve Champion Karen Hill's Hillocks Morning Watch

Class 6b : Fillies Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion K Watson's Springtime Melody
Reserve Champion SE & JB Milnes' Sandlings Waiting Until Dark

Class 7 : Supreme in Hand Championship

Position Name of Horse
Champion W & J Moran's Tiger Trap